Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Antwerp
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Antwerp
toListResults To results Printing Printing
GROEN!  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 Almaci Meyrem 6.712            
  2 Geldof Dirk 2.147            
  3 Brits Ethel 1.196            
  4 De Bie Marina 1.088            
  5 Cabanier Bart 506            
  6 Van Praet Nicole 873            
  7 De Meyer Joos 396            
  8 Van Hoffelen Karin 755            
  9 Verboven Tom 551            
  10 Kastit Ikrame 2.234            
  11 Fret Jan 367            
  12 Bettens Gert 737            
  13 Joris Elka 698            
  14 Van den Broeck Filip 362            
  15 Roeykens Gerda 547            
  16 Kerremans Koen 357            
  17 Van Bel Tom 390            
  18 Boden Rita 590            
  19 Van Laer Jeroen 368            
  20 Peeters Bob 441            
  21 Verrydt Jef 316            
  22 Bali Fatima 2.455            
  23 Pira Ingrid 1.371            
  24 Vogels Mieke 4.364            
 
  1 Brits Ethel 752            
  2 Geldof Dirk 669            
  3 Geets Sara 607            
  4 Geysemans Sven 344            
  5 Schoofs Charlotte 468            
  6 Heylen Ferdi 316            
  7 Schoeters Helena 473            
  8 Van den Eynden Hans 230            
  9 Poelman Marcia 429            
  10 Lommelen Fons 247            
  11 Vanhove Katrien 432            
  12 Stallaert Lieve 609            
  13 Pairon Erwin 1.013            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration