Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Lier
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Lier
toListResults To results Printing Printing
GROEN!  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 Almaci Meyrem 322            
  2 Geldof Dirk 136            
  3 Brits Ethel 111            
  4 De Bie Marina 118            
  5 Cabanier Bart 38            
  6 Van Praet Nicole 80            
  7 De Meyer Joos 34            
  8 Van Hoffelen Karin 67            
  9 Verboven Tom 41            
  10 Kastit Ikrame 49            
  11 Fret Jan 33            
  12 Bettens Gert 58            
  13 Joris Elka 50            
  14 Van den Broeck Filip 31            
  15 Roeykens Gerda 38            
  16 Kerremans Koen 227            
  17 Van Bel Tom 35            
  18 Boden Rita 47            
  19 Van Laer Jeroen 36            
  20 Peeters Bob 53            
  21 Verrydt Jef 25            
  22 Bali Fatima 109            
  23 Pira Ingrid 133            
  24 Vogels Mieke 333            
 
  1 Brits Ethel 56            
  2 Geldof Dirk 54            
  3 Geets Sara 43            
  4 Geysemans Sven 17            
  5 Schoofs Charlotte 37            
  6 Heylen Ferdi 37            
  7 Schoeters Helena 33            
  8 Van den Eynden Hans 28            
  9 Poelman Marcia 22            
  10 Lommelen Fons 13            
  11 Vanhove Katrien 100            
  12 Stallaert Lieve 33            
  13 Pairon Erwin 32            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration